Settore Giovanile

Esordienti A Maschile

SPECIALITÀMISURA/TEMPOATLETACLASSEDATALUOGO
50m7.46Filippo Cappelletti200302/06/14Maccagno
600m1:57.10Deledda Federico200504/06/16Maccagno
50hs 50 cm8.98Filippo Cappelletti200305/10/13Busto Arsizio
Marcia 1,2km
Lungo4,20mLodovico Dell'Angelo200601/04/17Olgiate Olona
Alto1,30 mMagnoni Filippo200802/06/19Sesto Calende
Vortex41,37 mMagnoni Filippo200801/05/19Tradate
5x80m1:02.66Migliano, Deledda, Dell'Angelo, Manzetti e Ammiratore200508/05/16Saronno

Esordienti A Femminile

SPECIALITÀ
MISURA/TEMPOATLETACLASSEDATALUOGO
50m7"94De Tomi Charlotte200801/05/19Tradate
600m2:04.92Gaia Chierichetti200421/03/15Olgiate Olona
50hs 50 cm9"12Noemi Ammiratore200502/04/16Olgiate Olona
Marcia 1,2 km8:19.90Bianca Quadrelli200302/06/14Maccagno
Lungo4,19 mMatilde Manzetti200530/04/16Sesto Calende
Alto1,10mRuzza Alessia e Rizzuto Martina200504/06/16Maccagno
Vortex24,37mFrancesca Matteini200311/10/14Busto Arsizio
5x80m1:02.66Migliano, Deledda, Dell'angelo, Manzetti e Ammiratore200508/05/16Saronno

Ragazzi Maschile

SpecialitàMisura/TempoAtletaClasseDataLuogo
60m8.12Vidussi Ezio200507/10/18Casalmaggiore
600m1:41.90Deledda Federico200514/06/18Gavirate
1000m3:07.04Deledda Federico200525/04/18Cinisello Balsamo
60hs 60 cm10.10Magnoni Filippo200723/10/21Cairate
Marcia 2km
4x100m53.83Soldati, Gnocchi, Barozzi e Catufa200125/05/14Nembro
3x800m8:05.22Caputo, Deledda e Dell'Angelo2005-200614/04/18Olgiate Olona
Peso 2 kg12,75mMigliano Filippo200128/09/14Olgiate Olona
Vortex54,23mMagnoni Filippo200823/10/21Cairate
Martello 2kg31,28mMigliano Federico200514/10/18Busto Arsizio
Alto1,62mCosta Matteo200613/10/19Darfo Boario terme
Lungo4,75mVidussi Ezio200507/10/18Busto Arsizio
Tetrathlon
60hs-alto-vortex-600
1728 puntiSoldati Andrea200105/04/14Saronno
Triathlon 60hs-alto-vortex2628 puntiMagnoni Filippo200723/10/21Cairate

Ragazzi Femminile

SpecialitàMisura/TempoAtletaClasseDataLuogo
60m8.42Dorz Martina200315/05/16Varese
600m1:41.84Macchi Giulia200704/10/20Tradate
1000m3:12.24Chierichetti Gaia200411/06/17Chiuro
60hs 60 cm9.47Dorz Martina 200302/10/16Nave
Marcia 2km13:42.93Rizzuto Martina200510/06/18Cremona
4x100m55.18Manzetti, Ruzza, Cagnola e Senaldi200527/05/18Alzano Lombardo
3x800m8:27.92Sala, Bassoli e Dorz200317/04/16Olgiate Olona
Peso 2 kg11,01mFelotti Gaia200105/10/14Chiuro
Vortex37,75mDorz Martina200325/09/16Busto Arsizio
Martello 2kg
Alto1,40mDorz Martina200309/04/16Saronno
Lungo4,46mManenti Chiara200216/05/15Olgiate Olona
Tetrathlon
60hs-alto-vortex-600
3091 puntiDorz Martina200309/10/16Saronno
Triathlon 60hs-alto-vortex2440 puntiDorz Martina2003
25/09/16Busto Arsizio

Cadetti Maschile

SPECIALITÀMISURA/TEMPOATLETACLASSEDATALUOGO
RECORD SOCIETARIOUTDOOR
80m9.48Fernandes Marco200114/05/16Varese
300m37.18Fernandes Marco200124/09/16Chiari
1000m2:47.08Caforio Tommaso200109/06/16Sesto Calende
2000m6:13.36Caforio Tommaso200114/05/16Varese
100hs 84 cm14.00Gnocchi Edoardo200122/05/16Saronno
300hs 76 cm42.20Gnocchi Edoardo200114/05/16Varese
1200 siepi3:32.87Caforio Tommaso200124/09/16Chiari
Marcia 5km32:10.72Tiozzo Mirco200122/05/16Saronno
Alto1,80m
1,80m
Bazza Leonardo
Costa Matteo Gianfranco
2003
2006
23/09/18
19/09/21
Tradate
Brescia
Asta2,10mDe Alberti Simone200118/09/16Lodi
Lungo5,67mAzzoni Riccardo200224/09/17Busto Arsizio
Triplo11,73 mVidussi Ezio200505/05/19Saronno
Peso 4 kg13,03mMigliano Filippo200125/04/16Nova Milanese
Disco 1,5 kg40,48mMigliano Filippo200117/09/16Lodi
Martello 4 kg40,31mMigliano Federico200527/09/20Lodi
Giavellotto 600 gr45,00mDe Alberti Simone200109/06/16Sesto Calende
4x100m45.79Gnocchi, Fernandes, De Alberti e Catufa200101/05/16Bergamo
3x1000m9:33.13Mengato, Lorenzato e Campagnoli200301/05/2018Zogno
Esathlon3467 puntiAzzoni Riccardo200224/09/17Busto Arsizio
RECORDSOCIETARI CADETTI
60m7.57Fernandes Marco200120/02/16Saronno
60hs 84 cm8.85Gnocchi Edoardo200127/02/16Bergamo
Salto in alto1,45mCampagnoli Tommaso200319/02/17Bergamo
Salto in lungo5,37mVidussi Ezio200516/02/20Saronno
Salto triplo11,13mLorenzato Nicola Alberto200311/02/18Saronno
Salto con asta
RECORDSOCIETARIGARE SPURIE
150m17.87Fernandes Marco200112/06/16Mariano Comense
200hs 76 cm28.74De Alberti Simone200112/06/16Mariano Comense
600m1:32.18Catufa Federico200108/10/16Busto Arsizio

Cadetti Femminile

SpecialitàMisura/TempoAtletaClasseDataLuogo
RECORD SOCIETARIOUTDOOR
80m10.36Chierichetti Gaia200413/05/18Varese
300m41.34Dorz Martina200314/04/18Varese
1000m3:05.78Macchi Giulia200701/06/21Gavirate
2000m7:12.3Chirichetti Gaia200416/09/18Bergamo
80hs 76cm12.40Dorz Martina200306/10/18Rieti
300hs 76cm46.72Dorz Martina200313/05/17Varese
1200 siepi 76cm4:02.90Macchi Giulia200723/05/21Tradate
Marcia 3km22:12.68Rizzuto Martina200504/05/19Saronno
Alto1,59mVeca Giorgia200302/06/18Chiari
Asta2,70mBulla Beatrice200309/12/18Bergamo
Lungo5,35mDorz Martina200328/05/18Busto arsizio
Triplo11.22mBulla Beatrice200314/06/18Gavirate
Peso 3 kg11,47mGaia Felotti200114/05/16Varese
Disco 1 kg30,82mGaia Felotti200118/09/16Lodi
Martello 3 kg33,23mSala Margherita200314/10/18Busto Arsizio
Giavellotto 400 gr33,63mVeca Giorgia200316/09/18Bergamo
4x100m50.58Ruzza- Cagnola- Maffioli e Chierichetti2004-200501/05/19Tradate
3x1000m
Pentathlon4146 puntiDorz Martina200328/05/18Busto Arsizio
RECORDSOCIETARIINDOOR
60m8.06Fontana Vittoria200020/12/15Saronno
60hs 76cm9.55Dorz Martina200324/02/18Saronno
Salto in alto1,55mVeca Giorgia200324/02/18Bergamo
Salto in lungo5,29mDorz Martina200311/02/18Saronno
Salto Triplo10,95mBulla Beatrice200325/02/18Saronno
Salto con l'asta2,70mBulla Beatrice200309/12/18Saronno
RECORD SOCIETARIGARE SPURIE
150m19.58Gasparetto Alessia200108/10/16Busto Arsizio
200hs 76cm32.16Chierichetti Gaia200414/10/18Busto Arsizio
600m1:37.86Dorz Martina200328/05/18Busto Arsizio
facebook
instagram
flickr